Summer Wednesday 6s
Sponsors
Medpace
Wednesday, July 13
Double Headers
Los BurrosCalifornia (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
8:30 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, July 20
Double Headers
Denny's GirlsCalifornia (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
8:30 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, July 27
Double Headers
Maverick's Sandy JeansCalifornia (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | ||||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
8:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, August 3
California (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | ||||||
7:30 PM |
|
|||||
8:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, August 10
California (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
8:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, August 17
California (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|||||
7:30 PM |
|
|||||
8:30 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, August 24
California (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
8:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, August 31
California (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|
||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
8:30 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, September 7
BYES
Dennys Girls will play the winner of Bucks, Set, Spike&Good Volley Miss Molly at 830, Attack Pack will play the winner of Tap That Ace&I'd Hit That at 830, Los Burros will play the winner of Thunderstruck&Cowabunga at 830
California (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | ||||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
8:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, September 14
California (Court 1) | Illinois (Court 2) | Ohio (Court 3) | Maryland (Court 4) | West Virginia (Court 5) | Nevada (Court 6) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | ||||||
7:30 PM |
|
|
||||
8:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
||
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)