Log In
Pickleball Playoffs

Coed Fall Pickleball Tuesday League 2v2

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Tuesday Pickleball

Round 1
Oct 19 
 
 
 
 
32)   Pickle Rick [0]
 
 
33)   Raskals` [3]
 
 
Oct 19 at 5:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round 2
Oct 19 
1)   One Hit Wonders [2]
 
 
33)   Raskals` [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 6:15 PM
16)   Quinoa [2]
 
 
17)   Go Navy Beat Army [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 5:30 PM
8)   Nothing but Klett [2]
 
 
25)   Best Maid [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 5:30 PM
9)   License To Dill [3]
 
 
24)   In A Pickle [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 6:15 PM
4)   Terminetter [2]
 
 
 
 
Oct 19 at 6:15 PM
13)   Double Shots [0]
 
 
20)   Guh So Hard [2]
 
 
Oct 19 at 7:00 PM
5)   Empty Nesters [2]
 
 
28)   Sydnor Slam [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 7:00 PM
12)   Dinky Blinders II [3]
 
 
21)   Heavy Dinkers [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 7:00 PM
2)   Spartans [2]
 
 
31)   Nati Gerkins [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 7:45 PM
15)   Not Our Fault [2]
 
 
18)   Hokie Pokeys [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 7:45 PM
7)   We're a BIG Dill [3]
 
 
26)   Everything But... [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 7:45 PM
10)   Sultans of Swing [3]
 
 
23)   Papa au foyer [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 8:30 PM
3)   Just Friends [3]
 
 
30)   No Regurts [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 8:30 PM
14)   Stirlicious [2]
 
 
19)   King of the Dill [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 8:30 PM
6)   Pickled Paisans [2]
 
 
27)   Fickle Pickles [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 9:15 PM
11)   Team Matmo [2]
 
 
22)   Combo #2, hold... [0]
 
 
Oct 19 at 9:15 PM
Round 3
Oct 26 
1)   One Hit Wonders [2]
 
 
16)   Quinoa [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 7:00 PM
8)   Nothing but Klett [2]
 
 
9)   License To Dill [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 7:00 PM
4)   Terminetter [2]
 
 
20)   Guh So Hard [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 6:15 PM
5)   Empty Nesters [0]
 
 
12)   Dinky Blinders II [2]
 
 
Oct 26 at 6:15 PM
2)   Spartans [2]
 
 
15)   Not Our Fault [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 7:45 PM
7)   We're a BIG Dill [0]
 
 
10)   Sultans of Swing [2]
 
 
Oct 26 at 5:30 PM
3)   Just Friends [2]
 
 
14)   Stirlicious [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 5:30 PM
6)   Pickled Paisans [2]
 
 
11)   Team Matmo [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 5:30 PM
Quarterfinals
Oct 26 
1)   One Hit Wonders [2]
 
 
8)   Nothing but Klett [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 7:45 PM
4)   Terminetter [2]
 
 
12)   Dinky Blinders II [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 7:45 PM
2)   Spartans [2]
 
 
10)   Sultans of Swing [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 6:15 PM
3)   Just Friends [2]
 
 
6)   Pickled Paisans [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 7:00 PM
Semifinals
Oct 26 
1)   One Hit Wonders [2]
 
 
4)   Terminetter [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 8:30 PM
2)   Spartans [2]
 
 
3)   Just Friends [0]
 
 
Oct 26 at 8:30 PM
Finals
Oct 26 
 
 
2)   Spartans
 
 
Oct 26 at 9:15 PM
 
 
 
Fifty West Brewing Company
7668 Wooster Pike
Cincinnati, OH 45227
(513) 834-8789